Tables

Division 1

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Millbrook1013639136
2West Cheshire1012760127
3Stella Maris1111682116
4Halton A12116115116
5Ellesmere Port A10105113105
6Christleton A11100105100
7Connah’s Quay A8786978
8Watergate A127016070
9Rossett A125816358

 

Division 2

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Christleton B1012465124
2Norley A1112279122
3Deeside1110895108
4Cap/Vaux119811398
5DLCO A8974897
6Rossett B96610266
7Christleton C8558955
8Ellesmere Port B105113051

 

Division 3

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Halton B1315966159
2CCO A1215362153
3DLCO B1215062150
4Watergate B1212399123
5DLCO C149915599
6Christleton D9937393
7Norley B147017970
8Tarporley136916069
9CCO B116712767

 

Division 4

PosTeamPFAPoints
1CCO C12122102122
2Connah’s Quay B1111782117
3Delamere810938109
4Ellesmere Port C10939093
5Buckley8588158
6Hawarden8588358
7Christleton Dev Squad93811938

 

Men’s League

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Millbrook M11112914129
2Halton M111806580
3Christleton M19744274
4CCO M19626062
5Norley M19566956
6Christleton M210429242
7Buckley M19298929
8Connah’s Quay M16226322