Division 4

Division 4

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Norley B1216159161
2CCO B1215168151
3Ellesmere Port C12108108108
4CCO C12103113103
5Hawarden12101119101
6Buckley128812988
7Christleton Dev Squad124616246