Division 3

Division 3

PosTeamPFAPoints
1CCO A1114556145
2Watergate B1111087110
3Christleton D8915191
4Rossett B7903390
5Ellesmere Port B9768876
6DLCO C8737473
7Connah’s Quay95010650
8Tarporley94911449
9Delamere83410934