Division 3

Division 3

PosTeamPFAPoints
1CCO A1620786207
2Rossett B1316767167
3Christleton D1415895158
4Watergate B15151116151
5DLCO C14137123137
6Ellesmere Port B14121133121
7Tarporley148716387
8Connah’s Quay147717077
9Delamere144619846