Division 3

Division 3

PosTeamPFAPoints
1CCO A1620786207
2Rossett B1620485204
3Christleton D16180111180
4Watergate B16158129158
5DLCO C16150146150
6Ellesmere Port B16143148143
7Tarporley16107180107
8Connah’s Quay169019490
9Delamere166222262