Division 2

Division 2

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Rossett A1417086170
2Deeside14150112150
3Watergate A14144126144
4Christleton C14129136129
5DLCO B14127140127
6Halton B14125141125
7Cap/Vaux14110155110
8Norley A14108167108