Division 2

Division 2

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Deeside8836483
2Christleton C8797579
2Watergate A8797579
4DLCO B8738173
5Norley A97210572
6Halton B7716571
7Rossett A6694269
8Cap/Vaux8648364