Division 2

Division 2

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Rossett A1316078160
2Deeside14150112150
3Watergate A14144126144
4Halton B13118128118
5DLCO B13114133114
6Christleton C12110118110
7Cap/Vaux14110155110
8Norley A13100156100