Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Millbrook1522143221
2EROS1318358183
3West Cheshire1314287142
4Stella Maris13124114124
5Halton A14120146120
6Christleton A16114181114
7DLCO A15106171106
8Ellesmere Port A159817498
9Christleton B145719157