Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPFAPoints
1EROS912247122
2Millbrook811626116
3Stella Maris10899789
4Christleton A9798879
5West Cheshire6674167
6DLCO A8569856
7Ellesmere Port A7507950
8Halton A6496549
9Christleton B93712437