Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPFAPoints
1Millbrook1623647236
2EROS1621481214
3West Cheshire16170114170
4Stella Maris16155136155
5Halton A16134171134
6DLCO A16115180115
7Christleton A16114181114
8Ellesmere Port A16105184105
9Christleton B166721667