2024-03-27 19:30:0027/03/2024 | DLCO v Connah's Quay | - | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-26 19:30:0026/03/2024 | Tarporley M1 v CCO M3 | - | Division C | N/A |
2024-03-26 19:00:0026/03/2024 | Halton v Tarporley (rearrangement) | 16 - 0 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-26 19:00:0026/03/2024 | Frodsham L1 v Ellesmere Port L1 | - | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2024 | Eros B v Rossett B (rearrangement) | 13 - 5 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2024 | Christleton M2 v Eros M1 | 2 - 10 | Division A | N/A |
2024-03-21 20:15:0021/03/2024 | West Cheshire v Frodsham A | 15 - 2 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-21 20:15:0021/03/2024 | CCO A v Tarporley | 16 - 1 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-21 20:00:0021/03/2024 | Stella Maris v Christleton A | 4 - 12 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-21 20:00:0021/03/2024 | Ellesmere Port v Rossett B | 0 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-19 19:30:0019/03/2024 | Delamere v Frodsham B | 7 - 11 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-19 19:30:0019/03/2024 | Tarporley L1 v Christleton L2 (conceded) | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-19 19:00:0019/03/2024 | Halton v Christleton D (to be rearranged?) | - | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-19 19:00:0019/03/2024 | Frodsham L1 v Christleton L1 | - | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-15 20:00:0015/03/2024 | Christleton L1 v Ellesmere Port L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-15 20:00:0015/03/2024 | Christleton M2 v Halton M1 (have chased score) | 8 - 6 | Division A | N/A |
2024-03-14 20:15:0014/03/2024 | West Cheshire v Rossett A | 15 - 4 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-14 20:15:0014/03/2024 | CCO M1 v Westminster Park M1 (rearrangement) | 12 - 0 | Division B | N/A |
2024-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2024 | Ellesmere Port v CCO B | 1 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-13 19:30:0013/03/2024 | Millbrook v Stella Maris (rearrangement) | 16 - 1 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-13 19:30:0013/03/2024 | DLCO L1 v Christleton L2 | 10 - 4 | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-13 19:30:0013/03/2024 | Buckley M1 v Christleton M4 (rearrangement) | 3 - 10 | Division B | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:30:0012/03/2024 | Tarporley v CCO A | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2024 | Frodsham B v Ellesmere Port | 14 - 4 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:00:0012/03/2024 | Halton M1 v Christleton M2 (rearrangement) | 11 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2024-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2024 | Rossett B v Delamere | 16 - 1 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2024 | Christleton B v Cap/Vaux | 16 - 2 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2024 | Christleton D v Tarporley | 15 - 3 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2024 | Eros L1 v Ellesmere Port L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2024 | Eros M1 v West Cheshire M1 | 11 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2024-03-07 20:15:0007/03/2024 | CCO M1 v Christleton M4 | 9 - 6 | Division B | N/A |
2024-03-06 19:30:0006/03/2024 | DLCO L1 v Eros L1 | 5 - 8 | Division L | N/A |
2024-03-05 19:30:0005/03/2024 | Tarporley M1 v Tiger M1 | 8 - 6 | Division C | N/A |
2024-03-05 19:00:0005/03/2024 | Frodsham A v Rossett A | 7 - 10 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2024 | Rossett B v DLCO (rearrangement) | 5 - 12 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-01 20:00:0001/03/2024 | Cap/Vaux v Christleton C | 7 - 14 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-03-01 20:00:0001/03/2024 | Christleton M1 v Halton M1 | 11 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2024-02-29 20:15:0029/02/2024 | CCO B v Ellesmere Port | 12 - 4 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-28 19:30:0028/02/2024 | Millbrook v Rossett A | 16 - 2 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-28 19:30:0028/02/2024 | DLCO L1 v Ellesmere Port L1 (to be rearranged?) | - | Division L | N/A |
2024-02-27 19:30:0027/02/2024 | Tarporley M1 v Ellesmere Port M1 | 12 - 0 | Division C | N/A |
2024-02-27 19:00:0027/02/2024 | Connah’s Quay v Frodsham B | 13 - 8 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-26 20:15:0026/02/2024 | CCO B v Eros B | 0 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-23 20:00:0023/02/2024 | Christleton M1 v Eros M2 | 10 - 5 | Division A | N/A |
2024-02-23 20:00:0023/02/2024 | Christleton M3 v Westminster Park M1 | 12 - 0 | Division B | N/A |
2024-02-22 20:15:0022/02/2024 | West Cheshire v Eros A | 1 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-22 20:00:0022/02/2024 | Stella Maris v Rossett A | 11 - 9 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-22 20:00:0022/02/2024 | Ellesmere Port L1 v Christleton L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-02-21 19:30:0021/02/2024 | DLCO v CCO B | 8 - 9 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-20 19:00:0020/02/2024 | Frodsham M1 v CCO M3 | 5 - 9 | Division C | N/A |
2024-02-19 20:00:0019/02/2024 | Rossett A v Christleton A | 7 - 11 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2024 | Christleton A v Eros A | 3 - 14 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2024 | Cap/Vaux v Christleton D | 14 - 7 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2024 | Christleton M3 v CCO M2 | 12 - 2 | Division B | N/A |
2024-02-16 19:00:0016/02/2024 | Eros M2 v Halton M1 (rearrangement) | 10 - 6 | Division A | N/A |
2024-02-15 20:15:0015/02/2024 | CCO B v Delamere | 14 - 4 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-15 20:00:0015/02/2024 | Ellesmere Port L1 v Christleton L2 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-02-15 20:00:0015/02/2024 | Tiger M1 v Ellesmere Port M1 | 12 - 0 | Division C | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:30:0013/02/2024 | Tarporley L1 v Christleton L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:00:0013/02/2024 | Connah’s Quay v Rossett B | 6 - 13 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:00:0013/02/2024 | Frodsham B v Eros B | 2 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-12 20:15:0012/02/2024 | CCO A v Christleton B | 6 - 14 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-02-09 20:00:0009/02/2024 | Christleton A v Frodsham A | 15 - 2 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-09 20:00:0009/02/2024 | Christleton C v Tarporley | 15 - 3 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-02-08 20:15:0008/02/2024 | West Cheshire M1 v Halton M1 | 7 - 7 | Division A | N/A |
2024-02-08 20:15:0008/02/2024 | CCO M2 v Buckley M1 | 10 - 5 | Division B | N/A |
2024-02-08 20:00:0008/02/2024 | Stella Maris v West Cheshire | 11 - 7 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-08 20:00:0008/02/2024 | Ellesmere Port v Frodsham B | 2 - 15 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-07 19:00:0007/02/2024 | Westminster Park M1 v Christleton M3 | 3 - 11 | Division B | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:30:0006/02/2024 | Tarporley M1 v Frodsham M1 | 4 - 9 | Division C | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:00:0006/02/2024 | Frodsham A v Eros A | 0 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:00:0006/02/2024 | Halton v CCO A | 13 - 7 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-02-02 20:00:3002/02/2024 | Eros B v Connah’s Quay | 12 - 7 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-02 20:00:0002/02/2024 | Christleton M4 v CCO M2 | 7 - 6 | Division B | N/A |
2024-02-01 20:15:0001/02/2024 | West Cheshire v Christleton A | 13 - 5 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-01 20:15:0001/02/2024 | CCO A v Christleton D | 14 - 3 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-02-01 20:00:0001/02/2024 | Ellesmere Port L1 v Tarporley L1 (conceded) | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-31 19:30:0031/01/2024 | Millbrook v Frodsham A | 16 - 0 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-30 19:30:0030/01/2024 | Tarporley v Halton | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-30 19:30:0030/01/2024 | Delamere v Ellesmere Port | 16 - 2 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-30 19:00:0030/01/2024 | Frodsham B v Rossett B | 6 - 10 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-29 20:00:0029/01/2024 | Rossett A v Eros A | 4 - 14 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2024 | Cap/Vaux v Christleton B | 4 - 14 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2024 | Christleton L2 v Eros L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2024 | Eros M1 v Halton M1 | 11 - 3 | Division A | N/A |
2024-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2024 | Christleton M3 v CCO M1 | 11 - 2 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-25 20:15:0025/01/2024 | West Cheshire M1 v Eros M2 | 9 - 5 | Division A | N/A |
2024-01-25 20:00:0025/01/2024 | Stella Maris v Frodsham A | 16 - 1 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-25 20:00:0025/01/2024 | Ellesmere Port M1 v Frodsham M1 | 10 - 5 | Division C | N/A |
2024-01-25 20:00:0025/01/2024 | Tiger M1 v CCO M3 | 9 - 5 | Division C | N/A |
2024-01-24 19:00:0024/01/2024 | Eros B v DLCO | 11 - 6 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-24 19:00:0024/01/2024 | Westminster Park M1 v Christleton M4 | 7 - 6 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-23 19:30:0023/01/2024 | Tarporley v Cap/Vaux | 3 - 14 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-23 19:30:0023/01/2024 | Delamere v Connah's Quay | 10 - 11 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-23 19:00:0023/01/2024 | Frodsham L1 v Eros L1 | 2 - 11 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-22 19:30:0022/01/2024 | Rossett B v CCO B | 15 - 2 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-19 20:00:0019/01/2024 | Christleton C v Halton | 6 - 11 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-19 20:00:0019/01/2024 | Eros L1 v Christleton L2 | 6 - 9 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-19 20:00:0019/01/2024 | Christleton M1 v West Cheshire M1 | 4 - 12 | Division A | N/A |
2024-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2024 | Eros M2 v Eros M1 (rearrangement) | 1 - 12 | Division A | N/A |
2024-01-18 20:15:0018/01/2024 | CCO M1 v Buckley M1 | 10 - 4 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-17 19:30:0017/01/2024 | Millbrook v West Cheshire | 14 - 5 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-17 19:30:0017/01/2024 | DLCO L1 v Frodsham L1 | 3 - 11 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-16 19:30:0016/01/2024 | Delamere v DLCO | 0 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-16 19:30:0016/01/2024 | Tarporley L1 v Eros L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-16 19:00:0016/01/2024 | Frodsham B v CCO B | 9 - 11 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-15 20:15:0015/01/2024 | CCO M2 v Christleton M4 | 7 - 8 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-12 20:00:0012/01/2024 | Eros A v Stella Maris | 11 - 8 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-12 20:00:0012/01/2024 | Christleton B v Tarporley | 16 - 0 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-12 20:00:0012/01/2024 | Christleton D v Cap/Vaux | 8 - 11 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-11 20:15:0011/01/2024 | CCO M3 v Ellesmere Port M1 | 12 - 1 | Division C | N/A |
2024-01-10 19:30:0010/01/2024 | DLCO v Frodsham B | 16 - 3 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-10 19:00:0010/01/2024 | Westminster Park M1 v Buckley M1 | 9 - 6 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-09 19:00:0009/01/2024 | Connah’s Quay v Ellesmere Port | 16 - 1 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-09 19:00:0009/01/2024 | Frodsham L1 v Tarporley L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2024-01-08 20:00:0008/01/2024 | Christleton C v Christleton B | 5 - 12 | Division 2 | N/A |
2024-01-08 19:30:0008/01/2024 | Rossett B v Eros B | 7 - 11 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-05 20:00:0005/01/2024 | Christleton A v Millbrook | 0 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-05 20:00:0005/01/2024 | Christleton M3 v Buckley M1 | 11 - 2 | Division B | N/A |
2024-01-04 20:15:0004/01/2024 | CCO B v DLCO | 4 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-03 19:30:0003/01/2024 | DLCO v Delamere | 16 - 2 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-14 20:15:0014/12/2023 | CCO A v Cap/Vaux | 12 - 8 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-14 20:00:0014/12/2023 | Stella Maris v Millbrook | 5 - 13 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-13 19:30:0013/12/2023 | Buckley M1 v CCO M2 | 9 - 5 | Division B | N/A |
2023-12-12 19:00:0012/12/2023 | Halton v Christleton C | 14 - 4 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-12 19:00:0012/12/2023 | Frodsham M1 v Tarporley M1 | 12 - 3 | Division C | N/A |
2023-12-11 20:15:0011/12/2023 | CCO M2 v CCO M1 | 2 - 12 | Division B | N/A |
2023-12-11 20:00:0011/12/2023 | Christleton M4 v Christleton M3 | 0 - 12 | Division B | N/A |
2023-12-08 20:00:0008/12/2023 | Cap/Vaux v Tarporley | 16 - 0 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-08 20:00:0008/12/2023 | Christleton L1 v Frodsham L1 | 12 - 2 | Division L | N/A |
2023-12-08 20:00:0008/12/2023 | Christleton L2 v Ellesmere Port L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-12-07 20:15:0007/12/2023 | CCO B v Connah's Quay | 13 - 5 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-06 19:30:0006/12/2023 | DLCO v Ellesmere Port | 16 - 1 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-06 19:30:0006/12/2023 | Buckley M1 v Westminster Park M1 | 5 - 10 | Division B | N/A |
2023-12-05 19:30:0005/12/2023 | Tarporley v Christleton D | 6 - 13 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-05 19:00:0005/12/2023 | Frodsham A v West Cheshire | 3 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-05 19:00:0005/12/2023 | Halton v Christleton B | 13 - 4 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-04 20:15:0004/12/2023 | CCO M1 v Christleton M3 | 4 - 12 | Division B | N/A |
2023-12-04 20:00:0004/12/2023 | Christleton L1 v Christleton L2 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-12-04 19:30:0004/12/2023 | Rossett A v Stella Maris | 4 - 14 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-01 20:00:0001/12/2023 | Christleton A v Rossett A | 15 - 3 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-01 20:00:0001/12/2023 | Christleton C v Cap/Vaux | 11 - 9 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-12-01 20:00:0001/12/2023 | Eros M1 v Eros M2 | 12 - 0 | Division A | N/A |
2023-11-30 20:15:0030/11/2023 | CCO M3 v Tarporley M1 | 12 - 3 | Division C | N/A |
2023-11-30 20:00:0030/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port v DLCO | 3 - 15 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-29 19:00:0029/11/2023 | Eros L1 v DLCO L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:30:0028/11/2023 | Tarporley L1 v Ellesmere Port L1 | 6 - 8 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:00:0028/11/2023 | Frodsham A v Christleton A | 5 - 13 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-27 20:15:0027/11/2023 | CCO M1 v CCO M2 | 10 - 5 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-27 20:00:0027/11/2023 | Christleton M2 v Christleton M1 | 1 - 12 | Division A | N/A |
2023-11-24 20:00:0024/11/2023 | Christleton D v Halton | 6 - 10 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-11-24 20:00:0024/11/2023 | Christleton M2 v West Cheshire M1 | 8 - 8 | Division A | N/A |
2023-11-23 20:15:0023/11/2023 | West Cheshire v Stella Maris | 6 - 13 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-23 20:00:0023/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port M1 v CCO M3 | 4 - 11 | Division C | N/A |
2023-11-22 19:00:0022/11/2023 | Eros L1 v Christleton L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-22 19:00:0022/11/2023 | Westminster Park M1 v CCO M2 | 8 - 6 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-21 19:30:0021/11/2023 | Tarporley v Christleton C | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-11-21 19:30:0021/11/2023 | Delamere v Rossett B | 6 - 13 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-21 19:00:0021/11/2023 | Frodsham L1 v DLCO L1 | 12 - 2 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-20 20:00:0020/11/2023 | Christleton M3 v Christleton M4 | 12 - 0 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2023 | Cap/Vaux v CCO A | 12 - 7 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2023 | Christleton B v Halton | 12 - 9 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2023 | Eros B v Frodsham B | 12 - 4 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2023 | Christleton M4 v CCO M1 | 5 - 9 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-16 20:15:0016/11/2023 | West Cheshire v Millbrook | 4 - 15 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-16 20:15:0016/11/2023 | CCO B v Rossett B | 5 - 14 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-16 20:00:0016/11/2023 | Stella Maris v Eros A | 7 - 12 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-16 20:00:0016/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port M1 v Tiger M1 | 4 - 10 | Division C | N/A |
2023-11-15 19:30:0015/11/2023 | Buckley M1 v CCO M1 | 6 - 8 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-14 19:00:0014/11/2023 | Connah’s Quay v DLCO | 6 - 13 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-14 19:00:0014/11/2023 | Frodsham B v Delamere | 13 - 4 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-13 20:00:0013/11/2023 | Christleton M1 v Christleton M2 | 11 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2023-11-13 19:30:0013/11/2023 | Rossett A v Millbrook | 2 - 15 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-10 20:00:0010/11/2023 | Christleton A v West Cheshire | 8 - 11 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-09 20:15:0009/11/2023 | CCO A v Halton | 5 - 13 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-11-09 20:00:0009/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port L1 v Frodsham L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-09 20:00:0009/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port M1 v Tarporley M1 | 1 - 12 | Division C | N/A |
2023-11-08 19:30:0008/11/2023 | Millbrook v Eros A | 10 - 10 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-07 19:00:0007/11/2023 | Connah’s Quay v Delamere | 14 - 6 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-07 19:00:0007/11/2023 | Frodsham M1 v Tiger M1 | 9 - 6 | Division C | N/A |
2023-11-06 20:00:0006/11/2023 | Christleton L2 v Christleton L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-06 19:30:0006/11/2023 | Rossett B v Frodsham B | 10 - 6 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-03 20:00:0003/11/2023 | Eros A v West Cheshire | 14 - 4 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-03 20:00:0003/11/2023 | Christleton L1 v DLCO L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-11-03 20:00:0003/11/2023 | Christleton M2 v Eros M2 | 11 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2023-11-02 20:15:0002/11/2023 | CCO M2 v Westminster Park M1 | 10 - 3 | Division B | N/A |
2023-11-02 20:00:0002/11/2023 | Ellesmere Port L1 v Eros L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-31 19:00:0031/10/2023 | Frodsham A v Stella Maris | 4 - 14 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-30 20:00:0030/10/2023 | Christleton D v Christleton B | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-27 20:00:0027/10/2023 | Christleton L1 v Eros L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-27 20:00:0027/10/2023 | Christleton M1 v Eros M1 | 2 - 11 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-26 20:15:0026/10/2023 | West Cheshire M1 v Christleton M2 | 12 - 1 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-26 20:15:0026/10/2023 | CCO M3 v Tiger M1 | 3 - 12 | Division C | N/A |
2023-10-26 20:00:0026/10/2023 | Ellesmere Port v Delamere | 7 - 13 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:30:0024/10/2023 | Tarporley L1 v DLCO L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:00:0024/10/2023 | Frodsham A v Millbrook | 1 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-23 20:00:0023/10/2023 | Christleton D v Christleton C | 2 - 14 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2023 | Christleton A v Stella Maris | 3 - 16 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2023 | Cap/Vaux v Halton | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2023 | Christleton C v CCO A | 9 - 11 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-19 20:15:0019/10/2023 | CCO M3 v Frodsham M1 | 7 - 6 | Division C | N/A |
2023-10-19 20:00:0019/10/2023 | Ellesmere Port v Connah's Quay | 5 - 13 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-18 19:00:0018/10/2023 | Westminster Park M1 v CCO M1 | 0 - 12 | Division B | N/A |
2023-10-17 19:30:0017/10/2023 | Delamere v Eros B | 5 - 12 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-17 19:30:0017/10/2023 | Tarporley L1 v Frodsham L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-17 19:00:0017/10/2023 | Connah’s Quay v CCO B | 11 - 6 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-17 19:00:0017/10/2023 | Frodsham B v DLCO | 4 - 15 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-17 19:00:0017/10/2023 | Halton M1 v Christleton M1 | 12 - 3 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-16 20:00:0016/10/2023 | Christleton B v Christleton D | 16 - 0 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-16 19:30:0016/10/2023 | Rossett A v West Cheshire | 7 - 11 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2023 | Christleton L2 v Frodsham L1 | 2 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2023 | Eros M2 v Christleton M1 | 5 - 10 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2023 | Christleton M4 v Buckley M1 | 12 - 2 | Division B | N/A |
2023-10-12 20:15:0012/10/2023 | CCO B v Frodsham B | 6 - 12 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-12 20:15:0012/10/2023 | West Cheshire M1 v Eros M1 | 10 - 5 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-12 20:00:0012/10/2023 | Ellesmere Port v Eros B | 0 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-12 20:00:0012/10/2023 | Tiger M1 v Tarporley M1 | 12 - 0 | Division C | N/A |
2023-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2023 | Halton v Cap/Vaux | 16 - 1 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2023 | Frodsham M1 v Ellesmere Port M1 | 12 - 0 | Division C | N/A |
2023-10-09 20:00:0009/10/2023 | Christleton B v Christleton C | 15 - 3 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-09 19:30:0009/10/2023 | Rossett B v Ellesmere Port | 16 - 2 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2023 | Christleton D v CCO A | 4 - 15 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2023 | Christleton L1 v Tarporley L1 | 12 - 0 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2023 | Eros M1 v Christleton M2 | 12 - 0 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-05 20:15:0005/10/2023 | West Cheshire M1 v Christleton M1 | 8 - 4 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-05 20:00:0005/10/2023 | Ellesmere Port L1 v DLCO L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-10-04 19:30:0004/10/2023 | Millbrook v Christleton A | 13 - 7 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-04 19:30:0004/10/2023 | Buckley M1 v Christleton M3 | 4 - 9 | Division B | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:30:0003/10/2023 | Tarporley v Christleton B | 0 - 16 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:00:0003/10/2023 | Halton M1 v Eros M1 | 2 - 12 | Division A | N/A |
2023-10-02 20:00:0002/10/2023 | Christleton C v Christleton D | 14 - 3 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2023 | Eros A v Frodsham A | 16 - 1 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2023 | Christleton B v CCO A | 16 - 2 | Division 2 | N/A |
2023-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2023 | Christleton M4 v Westminster Park M1 | 4 - 11 | Division B | N/A |
2023-09-28 20:15:0028/09/2023 | CCO M2 v Christleton M3 | 1 - 12 | Division B | N/A |
2023-09-28 20:00:0028/09/2023 | Tiger M1 v Frodsham M1 | 12 - 0 | Division C | N/A |
2023-09-27 19:30:0027/09/2023 | DLCO L1 v Christleton L1 | 0 - 12 | Division L | N/A |
2023-09-27 19:00:0027/09/2023 | Eros M2 v Christleton M2 | 12 - 1 | Division A | N/A |
2023-09-26 19:00:0026/09/2023 | Frodsham B v Connah's Quay | 16 - 2 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-26 19:00:0026/09/2023 | Halton M1 v West Cheshire M1 | 8 - 7 | Division A | N/A |
2023-09-25 19:30:0025/09/2023 | Rossett A v Frodsham A | 11 - 7 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-22 20:00:0022/09/2023 | Christleton L2 v DLCO L1 | 10 - 4 | Division L | N/A |
2023-09-22 20:00:0022/09/2023 | Eros L1 v Frodsham L1 | 3 - 11 | Division L | N/A |
2023-09-22 20:00:0022/09/2023 | Eros M1 v Christleton M1 | 11 - 3 | Division A | N/A |
2023-09-20 19:30:0020/09/2023 | DLCO v Eros B | 14 - 3 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-19 19:00:0019/09/2023 | Halton M1 v Eros M2 | 4 - 9 | Division A | N/A |
2023-09-18 19:30:0018/09/2023 | Rossett B v Connah's Quay | 12 - 6 | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-15 20:00:0015/09/2023 | Eros A v Rossett A | 16 - 2 | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-13 19:00:0013/09/2023 | Eros M2 v West Cheshire M1 | 4 - 10 | Division A | N/A |
2023-09-12 19:00:0012/09/2023 | Connah’s Quay v Eros B | 2 - 16 | Division 3 | N/A |